Official profile picture of Chad Camilleri

Chad Camilleri

View Contact

Chad Camilleri Agent

NAME:

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

ADDRESS:

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

EMAIL:

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

PHONE:

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

About Chad Camilleri


Chad Camilleri is known for his work on Shazam! (2019), X-Men: Dark Phoenix (2019) and It (2017)....

We can help you book Chad Camilleri for appearences, endorsement, red carpet events, speakership, award ceremonies, theatre, workshops, photo shoots, commericals, ad films, fashion shows, film festivals, movie promotions, store opening or any other occasion. Contact us today!

Movies Appeared in


ReleaseMovieGenreLanguage
2021Spiral: From the Book of Saw [cast]CrimeEnglish
2020Most Dangerous Game [cast]ActionEnglish
2018Fahrenheit 451 [cast]DramaEnglish
2016Resident Evil: The Final Chapter [cast]ActionEnglish
[View All]

Video


The Cast Of "The Arrangement" Talk About The Show

Funny WillyTube Tik Tok 2021 Part 4 - Try Not To Laugh Watching WillyTube TikToks

Booking Information


How to book Chad Camilleri for an appearance?

  1. Contact PartyMap for availability and pricing. Discuss your event details and budget with a representative.
  2. Discuss and sign the performance contract. Ensure all terms and conditions are agreed upon before signing.
  3. Pay a deposit to confirm the booking. This deposit secures Chad Camilleri's performance for your event.

How much does Chad Camilleri charge for an appearance?

Chad Camilleri's quote depend on date, city, venue, and type of event. To get the most accurate quote for your specific needs, please fill out our brief booking form. Click the "See Price & Book" button and complete the form to get started.

Can I get Chad Camilleri's phone number?

Yes, you can purchase the contact information of the management team through our platform. Purchase Contact

How much does PartyMap charge for its service?

PartyMap offers Contact Info and Book an Agent plans.  See Pricing

Book Chad Camilleri through our agent
Book an Agent

▶Book Chad Camilleri with Expert Guidance: Our dedicated team of celebrity managers have successfully booked artists for over 19 years.

▶Fast & Easy Booking: Choose phone, email, or chat for instant response and seamless booking.

▶Wider Artist Choices: With connections to over 300,000 artists, we offer a diverse range of options for any theme & preferences.

Testimonials

Jasmine, Marketing Manager

My company was launching a new product, and I was tasked with finding the right influencer to help us promote it. PartyMap made the whole process so much easier, and I was able to find the perfect fit for our brand in no time."

Isabelle, Business Owner

I recently hosted a networking event for my company, and I wanted to have a celebrity attend to help generate some buzz. PartyMap helped me make the connection, and the event was a huge success with lots of media coverage."

Recently Viewed


Artist Search
 Premium Services
Contact Chad Camilleri directly using this feature 
Contact Info

$35

  • Connect with Chad Camilleri's official representative
Book Chad Camilleri through our agent with this feature 
Book an Agent

$300

  • Streamline Your Booking with Our Agent
  • Receive tailored guidance
  • Choose from many celebrity options
  • Get budget-friendly proposals
  • Response via phone / email / chat
Secured by PayPal

Loading Video...

See Price & Book

profile picture of Chad Camilleri

Chad Camilleri

You can select two more artists

Connect with the Co-Stars