Official profile picture of Rachel Swyer

Rachel Swyer

View Contact

Rachel Swyer Agent

NAME:

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

ADDRESS:

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

EMAIL:

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

PHONE:

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

About Rachel Swyer


Rachel Swyer was born in Manhasset, Long Island on November 29, 1988. She is the oldest of four siblings, twins Jonathan and Michael, and youngest Hayley.Rachel studied Psychology at Michigan State University, where she graduated with her Bachelor's degree in 2010.Rachel spent most of her 20's living and working in Manhattan and Brooklyn before moving to LA.Rachel resides in Los Angeles, California....

We can help you book Rachel Swyer for appearences, endorsement, red carpet events, speakership, award ceremonies, theatre, workshops, photo shoots, commericals, ad films, fashion shows, film festivals, movie promotions, store opening or any other occasion. Contact us today!

Movies Appeared in


ReleaseMovieGenreLanguage
2018David and Olivia? [cast]ComedyEnglish
[View All]

Booking Information


How to book Rachel Swyer for an appearance?

  1. Contact PartyMap for availability and pricing. Discuss your event details and budget with a representative.
  2. Discuss and sign the performance contract. Ensure all terms and conditions are agreed upon before signing.
  3. Pay a deposit to confirm the booking. This deposit secures Rachel Swyer's performance for your event.

How much does Rachel Swyer charge for an appearance?

Rachel Swyer's quote depend on date, city, venue, and type of event. To get the most accurate quote for your specific needs, please fill out our brief booking form. Click the "See Price & Book" button and complete the form to get started.

Can I get Rachel Swyer's phone number?

Yes, you can purchase the contact information of the management team through our platform. Purchase Contact

How much does PartyMap charge for its service?

PartyMap offers Contact Info and Book an Agent plans.  See Pricing

Book Rachel Swyer through our agent
Book an Agent

Book Rachel Swyer with Expert Guidance: Our dedicated team of celebrity managers have successfully booked artists for over 19 years.

Fast & Easy Booking: Choose phone, email, or chat for instant response and seamless booking.

Wider Artist Choices: With connections to over 300,000 artists, we offer a diverse range of options for any theme & preferences.

Testimonials

Sandra Janet, Product Manager

My company launched a new product and I was looking for a celebrity to promote my product on different social media platforms. I signed up for PartyMap and got a huge list of celebrities to choose from. I chose a celebrity which complimented best with my product."

Amit Kumar, Student

I was head of the organizing committee of my college. We needed a specific singer to perform in our college festival. I tried everywhere but didn't get any response. Then I came across PartyMap while searching on the internet and got the contact in a couple of minutes."

Recently Viewed


Artist Search
 Premium Services
Contact Rachel Swyer directly using this feature 
Contact Info

$35

  • Connect with Rachel Swyer's official representative
Book Rachel Swyer through our agent with this feature 
Book an Agent

$300

  • Streamline Your Booking with Our Agent
  • Receive tailored guidance
  • Choose from many celebrity options
  • Get budget-friendly proposals
  • Response via phone / email / chat
Secured by PayPal

See Price & Book

profile picture of Rachel Swyer

Rachel Swyer

You can select two more artists

Connect with the Co-Stars