Official profile picture of Salim Siddiqui

Salim Siddiqui

View Contact

Salim Siddiqui Agent

NAME:

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

ADDRESS:

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

EMAIL:

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

PHONE:

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

Salim Siddiqui Management Team


We provide you with Salim Siddiqui's professional contacts, including their phone number, email address, management team, publicist, and booking agent. You can obtain these contact details through a secure purchase on our website. Our platform connects you with their representatives, providing comprehensive information. Whether it's an appearance for an upcoming event or an endorsement, our aim is to offer accurate and reliable contacts. We've partnered with PayPal for your satisfaction and security, offering Buyer's Protection to guarantee a refund if needed. Discover the easiest way to make those essential connections with Salim Siddiqui.

Movies Appeared in


ReleaseMovieGenreLanguage
2024Khwabsters [cast]DramaHindi
2023Kaala [cast]CrimeHindi
202312th Fail [cast]BiographyHindi
2023Dilli Dark [cast]ComedyEnglish
[View All]

Video


Kya Acting Hai | Talvar - Irfan & Gajraj

Shakeel as a famous director and suchita as wanna be actress - Episode 6

Salim Siddiqui FAQs

You can hire and book Salim Siddiqui by contacting the official agent of Salim Siddiqui. The agent will be able to provide you with availability and pricing. You can get the agent's contact details in our database.

You will want to get in touch with the press team of Salim Siddiqui. Contact Salim Siddiqui’s publicist to inquire about any media inquiries. You can get the contact details of the press team at PartyMap Celebs.

You can get the fee to book Salim Siddiqui for an event, endorsement, or any type of business engagement through Salim Siddiqui's agent. PartyMap Celebs provides booking price estimates, but you would contact the agent to get official pricing.

The contact details for Salim Siddiqui management can be found here at PartyMap Celebs. You can get access to all of Salim Siddiqui contacts by signing up and becoming a member. Email info@partymapcelebs.com for queries on our service.

Book Salim Siddiqui through our agent
Book an Agent

▶Book Salim Siddiqui with Expert Guidance: Our dedicated team of celebrity managers have successfully booked artists for over 19 years.

▶Fast & Easy Booking: Choose phone, email, or chat for instant response and seamless booking.

▶Wider Artist Choices: With connections to over 300,000 artists, we offer a diverse range of options for any theme & preferences.

Testimonials

Jasmine, Marketing Manager

My company was launching a new product, and I was tasked with finding the right influencer to help us promote it. PartyMap made the whole process so much easier, and I was able to find the perfect fit for our brand in no time."

Isabelle, Business Owner

I recently hosted a networking event for my company, and I wanted to have a celebrity attend to help generate some buzz. PartyMap helped me make the connection, and the event was a huge success with lots of media coverage."

Recently Viewed


Artist Search
 Premium Services
Contact Salim Siddiqui directly using this feature 
Contact Info

$35 or ₹2500

  • Connect with Salim Siddiqui's official representative
Book Salim Siddiqui through our agent with this feature 
Book an Agent

$10 or ₹750

  • Streamline Your Booking with Our Agent
  • Receive tailored guidance
  • Choose from many celebrity options
  • Get budget-friendly proposals
  • Response via phone / email / chat
Secured by PayPal

Loading Video...

See Price & Book

profile picture of Salim Siddiqui

Salim Siddiqui

You can select two more artists

Connect with the Co-Stars